Bø orienteringslag
Resultater fra treningsløp 21. mai 2014
Kart: Folkestadåsane
Løypelegger/arrangør: Dag-Øyvind Olsen, Øystein Botnen, Inger Lise og Olav Solberg
Brikke Navn Tid Løype Min/km Gull Sølv Brns Disk Antall: 45  v2.10
A-lang 5 km (6 delt) 1/122 2/56 3/119 4/129 5/73 6/57 7/47 8/121 9/71 10/142 11/80 12/138 13/117 14/140 15/60
89663 Dag Steinar Ragvin 35:50 5 km  7:10 01:42 03:17 01:32 02:11 01:40 04:25 01:23 02:07 03:43 01:43 05:24 01:22 03:10 01:40 00:31
144281 Lars Steinar Hefre 38:35 5 km  7:43 01:59 03:44 01:46 02:39 01:50 04:38 01:33 02:04 03:55 01:54 05:37 01:33 03:14 01:39 00:30
88666 Steinar    Lande 40:19 5 km  8:04   01:55 04:01 01:49 02:41 02:06 04:39 01:36 02:22 04:14 01:58   07:24 03:24 01:40 00:30
94133 Per Chr. Hagen 52:10 5 km 10:26 02:42 04:18 02:10 03:15 02:18 06:07 02:08 03:49 05:40 02:38 07:07 02:01 04:45 02:32 00:40
154622 Jon Kvisli 1:07:09 5 km 13:26   04:37 06:31 03:04 04:31 03:41 11:46 02:55 04:26 07:41 03:16 12:10       02:31
984320 Johan Søfteland 1:08:14 5 km 13:39 03:39 06:23 02:45 03:54 02:59 08:37 02:07 04:10 07:47 03:01 11:14 02:33 05:17 03:04 00:44
A-kort 3 km (10 delt) 1/122 2/56 3/67 4/124 5/142 6/80 7/138 8/117 9/140 10/60
116890 Gyrid Kvaale 46:59 3 km 15:40 02:53 06:40 04:43 02:19 06:11 11:01 02:41 06:47 03:02 00:42
167878 Olav Solberg 50:37 3 km 16:52 04:03 06:16 05:07 02:32 06:45 11:49 03:35 06:31 03:06 00:53
116893 Even Tengesdal 54:27 3 km 18:09 04:01 07:59 05:44 03:42 06:03 15:42 02:26 05:33 02:29 00:48
94099 Elise Støren 55:28 3 km 18:29 03:32 06:16 04:36 03:15 06:52 17:06 03:20 05:47 03:33 01:11
89661 Gunn Botnen 56:21 3 km 18:47 03:44 08:49 05:47 02:44 07:23 14:21 03:11 06:07 03:25 00:50
39205 Bjørg    Mostaul 1:01:00 3 km 20:20 04:07 12:49 04:52 03:23 07:40 12:35 03:19 07:14 03:36 01:25
176161 Arne Lande 1:03:47 3 km 21:16 03:46 18:09 04:25 02:36 07:25 14:06 03:16 06:02 02:53 01:09
88670 Synnøve Dalva 1:03:53 3 km 21:18 03:52 08:10 05:38 03:01 06:39 23:27 02:47 06:00 03:34 00:45
80353 Margit Ryen Steen 1:09:55 3 km 23:18 03:10 07:15 05:44 02:22 07:10 14:54 03:09 20:15 04:49 01:07
203257 Stian Klokkeråsen 1:23:41 3 km 27:54 09:12 27:21 05:15 07:11 12:40 09:21 02:41 06:32 02:28 01:00
C-løype (7 delt) 1/143 2/144 3/50 4/67 5/74 6/137 7/60
167754 Nicolai Thome 28:02 04:00 02:58 02:10 05:06 06:06 05:34 02:08
165736 Mathias E. Kristensen 28:07 03:45 03:14 02:03 05:15 06:05 05:13 02:32
203364 Ole T. Andersen 32:37 05:04 03:54 01:38 04:11 05:22 10:17 02:11
94103 Vera Kristensen 33:55 05:33 02:07 03:37 04:11 11:13 05:12 02:02
170929 Anja Dyrkolbotn 44:59 07:17 02:10 11:53 03:07 13:42 03:34 03:16
176315 Emilie Støren 49:19 05:40 03:16 02:38 05:38 13:58 14:23 03:46
203366 Marte Nylende 51:38       03:58 03:48 02:28 21:38 10:19   09:27
Rekruttløype (22 delt) 1/139 2/125 3/127 4/120 5/132 6/128 7/115 8/141 9/118 10/122 11/60
203367 Alfred Kleppe Høibo 58:10 2,0 km 29:05 01:42 02:10 04:45 03:35 02:21 09:23 05:14 06:58 10:12 11:50
89010 Astrid Horgen 25:46 2,0 km 12:53 00:08 00:57 01:55 01:44 01:44 04:26 01:57 04:09 02:16 06:30
203365 Eirik Brokka Valhovd 57:07 2,0 km 28:34 01:23 02:44 04:13 03:33 03:18 08:11 05:25 06:23 11:24 10:33
Eivind F Rinde Uten tid 2,0 km
94129 Eline Hanto Henriksen 56:20 2,0 km 28:10 01:29 02:03 04:45 02:53 02:04 09:54 02:06 08:49 11:36 10:41
184235 Erle Iversen 30:16 2,0 km 15:08 00:51 02:20 03:03 02:52 01:17 03:21 01:29 01:54 01:44 06:42 04:43
184393 Gaute B. Solberg 41:54 2,0 km 20:57 01:17 01:47 02:40 02:33 03:12 07:48 02:31 04:32 04:11 05:47 05:36
184393 Vegard B. Solberg 41:54 2,0 km 20:57 01:17 01:47 02:40 02:33 03:12 07:48 02:31 04:32 04:11 05:47 05:36
Grethe Romnes Uten tid 2,0 km
203259 Guro Kleppe Høibo 56:30 2,0 km 28:15 01:27 02:05 05:00 03:00 02:11 09:45 02:13 09:21 11:07 10:21
167893 Hans Olav Bekkhus Hegna 32:28 2,0 km 16:14 00:53 02:22 02:01 01:46 01:59 04:24 01:40 03:30 04:08 00:34 09:11
167875 Henrik Romnes 29:03 2,0 km 14:32 00:23 01:15 01:38 01:32 01:07 05:52 01:33 03:31 04:26 04:04 03:42
132066 Hilde Marie van der Ende 29:46 2,0 km 14:53 00:34 02:17 02:34 01:55 01:02 04:01 00:55 02:44 06:13 07:31
176292 Håkon Romnes 28:50 2,0 km 14:25 00:24 01:26 02:20 02:07 01:38 05:33 02:39 03:05 02:45 03:17 03:36
165598 Ingvild Horgen 28:38 2,0 km 14:19 00:18 01:20 02:15 01:26 02:04 03:52 02:10 04:08 02:19 08:46
165738 Kaspara Arnesen 29:46 2,0 km 14:53 00:26 02:20 02:33 01:58 01:01 04:05 01:08 02:48 06:02 07:25
94131 Nora Mæland 24:33 2,0 km 01:24 02:39 01:49 02:02 05:29 01:42 02:58 06:30
184320 Olav B. Solberg 20:28 2,0 km 10:14 00:10 00:48 01:34 00:56 01:01 02:51 01:05 03:47 03:13 03:06 01:57
88665 Tarjei Brokka Valhovd 57:00 2,0 km 28:30 00:52 03:09 04:17 03:14 03:20 08:44 05:11 05:35 12:02 10:36
94130 Tobias Harstad Rinde 34:43 2,0 km 17:22 00:41 01:11 02:23 01:09 01:02 03:32 01:17 07:00 01:40 09:27 05:21
175889 Trond van der Ende 26:36 2,0 km 13:18 00:11 01:13 01:21 01:17 01:06 04:37 01:16 01:57 11:57 01:41
Ulrik Bakås Arnesen Uten tid 2,0 km